Mapa do Site Desenvolvido por CakeWeb
Inicial
Fotos
Facebook
Contatos
Campeões
ABVRC
Campeonato Brasileiro da Classe RG-65
Ano Cidade Estado Comandante Participantes Clube
2007 Gaspar SC Pedro Stier Neto 23 ACVRC
2009 Rio de Janeiro RJ Antonio Carlos Vadalá 25 BarraVela
2010 Balneário Camboriú SC Daniel Mueller 29 ACVRC
2011 Brasília DF Denis Astbury 23 CNB
2012 Rio de Janeiro RJ Pedro Laffite Stier 26 BarraVela
2013 Gaspar SC Pedro Stier Neto 20 FPVRC
2014 Niterói RJ Denis Astbury 14 FBV
2015 Gaspar SC Pedro Stier 19 FPVRC
2016 Florianópolis SC Pedro Stier Neto - FPVRC
2017 Piraquara PR Jorge Bercht 18 AGVRC
Campeonato Sul-Americano da Classe RG-65
Ano País Cidade Comandante Participantes Clube Flotilha
2002 Argentina Buenos Aires Mariano Calcagno 15 CAYM Argentina
2004 Chile Santiago Pedro Stier Neto 16 ACVRC Brasil
2006 Brasil Gaspar Pedro Stier Neto 12 ANVRC Brasil
2008 Argentina Laguna de Lobos Pedro Stier Neto 18 ANVRC Brasil
2009 Chile Pucon Pedro Stier Neto 26 ACVRC Brasil
2011 Brasil Porto Alegre Pedro Stier Neto 24 FVRCAV Brasil
Campeonato Brasileiro da Classe IOM
Ano Cidade Estado Comandante Participantes Clube
2006 Niteroi RJ Ademir Maturino Nicaretta 15 CNB
2007 Brasília DF Denis Rixon Astbury 12 ICRJ
2008 Joinville SC Roberto Alvarenga Assis 17 JIC
2009 Porto Alegre RS Jorge Bercht 22 VDS
2010 Florianópolis SC Pedro Stier Beto 19 ACVRC
2011 Brasília DF Denis Astbury 16 CNB
2012 Embu SP Alexandre Marien 28 APVRC
2013 Gaspar SC Denis Astbury 24 BarraVela
2014 Florianópolis SC Denis Astbury 26 FBV
2015 Porto Alegre RS Rob Walsh 23 UK
2016 Rio de Janeiro RJ Denis Astbury 20 BarraVela
2017 Embu das Artes SP Alexandre Marien 30 APVRC
Campeonato Sul-Americano da Classe IOM
Ano País Cidade Comandante Participantes Clube
2010 Brasil Florianópolis German Reser 28 ACVRC
2012 Argentina Buenos Aires German Reser 27 CAYM
2014 Brasil São Paulo Denis Astbury 19 FBV
2016 Porto Alegre RS Svonko Jelacik 20 AGVRC
Campeonato Brasileiro da Classe ULY
Ano Cidade Estado Comandante Participantes Clube
1993 São Paulo SP Antônio C. Vadalá 22 APVRC
1994 São Paulo SP Pedro Stier Neto 22 ANI
1995 São Paulo SP Célio A.V. de Souza 19 APVRC
1996 S. Fco do Sul SC Célio A.V. de Souza 15 APVRC
1997 São Paulo SP Luiz de Castro 16 APVRC
1998 S. Fco do Sul SC Antônio C. Vadalá 18 APVRC
1999 Brasília DF Luiz de Castro 15 APVRC
2000 Brasília DF Pedro Stier Neto 20 ANOCAVE
2001 Joinville SC Célio A. V. de Souza 20 ANOCAVE
2002 Vitória ES Pedro Stier Neto - ANOCAVE
2003 Porto Alegre RS Pedro Stier Neto - ANOCAVE
2004 Rio de Janeiro RJ Denis R. Astbury 20 APVRC
2005 Vitória ES Denis R. Astbury - APVRC
2006 São Paulo SP Pedro Stier Neto 14 ACVRC
2008 São Paulo SP Pedro Stier Neto 16 ACVRC
2009 São Paulo SP Pedro Stier Neto 13 ACVRC
2011 Brasília DF Francisco Noeli 3 CNB
2012 Gaspar SC Fernando Campello 8 FVRCAV
2013 Embu das Artes SP Alexandre Marien 12 APVRC
2014 Gaspar SC Roberto Assis 8 FCMAV
2015 Embu das Artes SP Alexandre Marien 8 APVRC
2016 Gaspar SC Roberto Assis 12 ACVRC
2017 Embu das Artes SP Denis Astbury 16 APVRC
Campeonato Sul-Americano da Classe ULY
Ano País Cidade Comandante Participantes Clube Flotilha
1992 Argentina Chascomus Ricardo Pollono 6 CAYM Argentina
1993 Brasil Porto Alegre Célio A.V.Souza 24 APVRC Brasil
1994 Argentina Buenos Aires Luiz de Castro 12 APVRC Brasil
1995 Brasil Torres Célio A.V.Souza 19 APVRC Brasil
1996 Argetina Buenos Aires Célio A.V.Souza 24 APVRC Brasil
1997 Brasil Porto Alegre Ricardo Pollono 21 CAYM Argentina
1998 Argentina La Plata Roberto Azar 34 CAYM Argentina
1999 Chile Santiago Pedro Stier Neto 38 ANOCAVE Brasil
2000 Brasil São Paulo Denis Astbury 39 APVRC Brasil
2002 Argentina Buenos Aires Fabian MacGowan 27 CAYM Argentina
2004 Chile Santiago Pedro Stier Neto 34 ACVRC Brasil
2006 Brasil Gaspar Pedro Stier Neto 23 ANVRC Brasil
2008 Argentina Laguna de Lobos Pedro Stier Neto 23 ANVRC Brasil
2009 Chile Pucon Germán Reser - CAYM Argentina
2011 Brasil Porto Alegre Denis Astbury 15 FBVRC Brasil
2015 Argentina Villa Angostura Alexandre Marien 32 APVRC Brasil
2017 Chile Puerto Varas Jorge Bercht 21 AGVRC Brasil
Campeonato Brasileiro da Classe Marblehead
Ano Cidade Estado Comandante Participantes Clube
1981 Curitiba PR Célio A.V. de Souza 17 APVRC
1982 São Paulo SP Célio A.V. de Souza 25 APVRC
1983 Brasília DF Cesar A.da S. Castro 27 CVRCB
1984 Porto Alegre RS Carlos A. Saldanha 40 MVR
1985 São Paulo SP Luiz de Castro 37 APVRC
1986 Curitiba PR Luiz de Castro 36 APVRC
1987 São Paulo SP Célio A.V. de Souza 48 APVRC
1988 Curitiba PR Célio A.V. de Souza - APVRC
1989 São Paulo SP Jorge Bercht 31 AGVRC
1990 Curitiba PR Jorge Bercht 34 AGVRC
1991 Porto Alegre RS Pedro Stier Neto 29 ANI
1992 São Paulo SP Pedro Stier Neto 19 ANI
1993 São Paulo SP Jorge Bercht 19 AGVRC
1994 São Paulo SP Pedro Stier Neto 13 ANI
1995 Porto Alegre RS Pedro Stier Neto 19 ANI
1996 S.Fco do Sul SC Pedro Stier Neto 13 ANI
1997 São Paulo SP Pedro Stier Neto 6 ANI
1998 S.Fco do Sul SC Pedro Stier Neto 6 ANI
1999 Joinville SC Jorge Bercht 10 AGVRC
2000 Florinópolis SC Roberto Assis 12 ANOCAVE
2001 Joinville SC João de Deus A. Filho 11 ANOCAVE
2016 Gaspar SC Roberto Assis 9 ACVRC
Campeonato Sul-Americano da Classe Marblehead
Ano País Cidade Comandante Participantes Clube Flotilha
1986 Argentina Chascomus Nestor Betinotti 12 CAYM Argentina
1987 Brasil Porto Alegre Pedro Stier Neto 52 ANI Brasil
1988 Argentina Chascomus Ian R. Astbury 28 APVRC Brasil
1989 Brasil Porto Alegre Jorge Bercht 43 AGVRC Brasil
1990 Argentina Chascomus Jorge Bercht 32 AGVRC Brasil
1991 Brasil Porto Alegre Nestor Bettnotti 33 CAYM Argentina
1992 Argentina Chascomus Jorge Bercht 12 AGVRC Brasil
1993 Brasil Porto Alegre Pedro Stier Neto 16 ANI Brasil
1994 Argentina Buenos Aires Jorge Bercht 7 AGVRC Brasil
1995 Brasil Porto Alegre Pedro Stier Neto 14 ANI Brasil
1996 Argentina Buenos Aires Jorge Bercht 10 AGVRC Brasil
1997 Brasil Porto Alegre Pedro Stier Neto 10 ANI Brasil
1998 Argentina La Plata Ricardo Pollono 9 CAYM Argentina
2000 Brasil São Paulo Ricardo Pollono 15 CAYM Argentina